Docente

Vínculo

Regime

Titulação

 

Lattes

1

Adriene Damasceno Seabra

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

2

Adrine Carvalho dos Santos

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

3

Anderson José

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

4

Bianca Callegari

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

5

Carla Cristina Alvarez Serrão

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

6

Carlomagno Pacheco Bahia

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

7

Cibele Braga Ferreira

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

8

Cibele Nazaré da Silva Câmara

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

9

Glenda Miranda da Paixão 

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

10

Denise da Silva Pinto

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

11

João Bento Torres Neto

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

12

João Simão de Melo Neto

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

13

Katia Maki Omura

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

14

Keila de Nazaré Madureira Batista

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

15

Laiana Soeiro Ferreira

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

16

Laura Maria Tomazi Neves

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

17

Luísa Sousa Monteiro Oliveira

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

18

Marcelo Marques Cardoso

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

19

Mauricio Oliveira Magalhães

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 
20

Mariane Sarmento da Silva

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

21

Marília Passos Magno Silva

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

22

Mellina Monteiro Jacob

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

23

Natáli Valim Oliver Bento Torres

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

24

Otavio Augusto de Araujo Costa Folha

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

25

Roseane do Socorro da Silva Matos Fernandes

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

 
26

Rosemar Silva Luz Ramos

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

27

Suellen Alessandra Soares de Moraes 

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

28

Victor Augusto Cavaleiro Corrêa

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

             
 

Professores Substitutos 

         
  Docente Regime Maior titulação   Lattes
01 Alna Carolina Mendes Paranhos 40H Mestre  
02 Katiane da Costa Cunha 40H Doutora    
03 Ketlin Jaquelline Santana de Castro  40H Doutora  
04 Luana Aparecida Silva Gomes 40H Mestre  
05 Patrícia Oliveira do Rosário 40H Especialista  
06 Patricia Fernandes Holanda Carraro 40H Mestre  
07 Raíza Morais Rodrigues 40H Especialista  
08 Renata Raiol Magalhães 40H Especialista  
09 Ronald de Oliveira Cardoso 40H Especialista  
10 Thayssa Ferreira dos Santos 40H Mestre  

Agendas de Salas e Laboratórios

Links

Usuários Online

Temos Um visitante e Nenhum membro online

Estatísticas

Ver quantos acessos teve os artigos
75913